Beantwortet

Liste mit Sprachbefehlen mit Google Assistant

  • 27 February 2021
  • 2 Antworten
  • 52 Ansichten

Google Assist versteht leider fast nur fix definierte Befehle. Ichbhabe versucht nur gerade die Musik anzuhalten und wieder einzuschalten oder die Lautstärke zu verändern. Ohne die vorgegebenen Befehle kriegst du alle 3 nicht hin  

Hat jemand eine Liste mit möglichst vielen Sprachbefehlen, die funktionieren?

 

icon

Beste Antwort von Nils S 1 March 2021, 13:51

Original anzeigen

Dieser Beitrag ist geschlossen für weitere Beiträge

2 Antworten

Benutzerebene 4
Abzeichen +3

@steger.fredy

Hey willkommen in der Community.

wie würdest du es denn am liebsten befehlen beispielsweise? Vielleicht können wir dann etwas dazu sagen.

 

Folgende Listen sind mir dazu bekannt: 

Sonos Support: Steuere Sonos mit Google Assistant

Google Support: Musik hören

 

Liebe Grüße

Nils

Benutzerebene 4
Abzeichen +3

Für Spotify habe ich noch Folgendes gefunden (leider nur auf Englisch, aber vielleicht hilft es ja manchen):

 

Action Example Result
Play Spotify Hey Google, play Spotify
Hey Google, play music
Hey Google, play music on Spotify
“Sure, the Spotify playlist called “Today’s top hits”.
Play songs by artist Hey Google, play songs by <artist> from Spotify

Hey Google,  play <artist>’s music
“OK, playing <artist> on Spotify.”
Play user created playlist Hey Google, play my playlist <user created playlist name> from Spotify "Ok, here's the Spotify playlist <user created playlist name>"
Play Spotify curated playlist Hey Google, play the playlist <curated playlist>

Hey Google, play the playlist New Music Friday
"All right, here is the Spotify playlist called New Music Friday"
Play Daily Mix Hey Google, play my Daily Mix <x>

Hey Google, play my Daily Mix 2
"Ok, here is the Spotify playlist Daily Mix <1, 2, 3, etc.>"
Play track Hey Google, play the song <song name> by <artist> from Spotify "Alright, Playing <song name> on Spotify." Music plays, but is not what asked for.
Play album Hey Google, play the album <album name> by <artist> from Spotify

Hey Google, Play the album <album>
"Sure, playing <album name> on Spotify." Music plays - context is random.
Play genre Hey Google, Play some <genre>
Hey Google, Play <genre>
Hey Google, Play <genre> music
Hey Google, Play some <genre> music
"Ok, this is the playlist "Instrumental Jazz Group, here you go."
Skip Hey Google, next song. The next song will play until the user has reached the skip limit (6 per hour), resulting in: “Sorry, something went wrong for <room name>.”

 

* Google Assistant control for your TV requires an HDMI-ARC connection between the TV and your Sonos home theater product..